Your Councillors by Division

 Ashford Central

 Ashford East

 Ashford Rural East

 Ashford Rural South

 Ashford Rural West

 Ashford South

 Birchington and Villages

 Broadstairs & Sir M M'fiore

  • link to details of Alan Terry
    Alan Terry

    Broadstairs & Sir M M'fiore

    (Thanet)

    UK Independence Party

  • link to details of Zita Wiltshire
    Zita Wiltshire

    Broadstairs & Sir M M'fiore

    (Thanet)

    UK Independence Party

 Canterbury City North East

 Canterbury City South West

  • link to details of Martin Vye
    Martin Vye

    Canterbury City South West

    (Canterbury)

    Liberal Democrat

 Canterbury South East

 Canterbury West

 Cranbrook

 Dartford East

 Dartford North East

 Dartford Rural

 Dartford West

  • link to details of Jan Ozog
    Jan Ozog

    Dartford West

    (Dartford)

    Conservative

 Deal

 Dover North

 Dover Town

 Dover West

 Elham Valley

 Faversham

 Folkestone North East

 Folkestone South

 Folkestone West

  • link to details of Hod Birkby
    Hod Birkby

    Folkestone West

    (Shepway)

    UK Independence Party

 Gravesend East

 Gravesham Rural

 Herne and Sturry

  • link to details of Alan Marsh
    Alan Marsh

    Herne and Sturry

    (Canterbury)

    Conservative

 Herne Bay

 Hythe

 Maidstone Central

  • link to details of Rob Bird
    Rob Bird

    Maidstone Central

    (Maidstone)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Dan Daley
    Dan Daley

    Maidstone Central

    (Maidstone)

    Liberal Democrat

 Maidstone North East

 Maidstone Rural East

 Maidstone Rural North

 Maidstone Rural South

  • link to details of Eric Hotson
    Eric Hotson

    Maidstone Rural South

    (Maidstone)

    Conservative

 Maidstone Rural West

 Maidstone South

 Maidstone South East

  • link to details of Gary Cooke
    Gary Cooke

    Maidstone South East

    (Maidstone)

    Conservative

 Malling Central

  • link to details of Trudy Dean
    Trudy Dean

    Malling Central

    (Tonbridge & Malling)

    Liberal Democrat

 Malling North

  • link to details of Sarah Hohler
    Sarah Hohler

    Malling North

    (Tonbridge & Malling)

    Conservative

 Malling Rural East MRE

 Malling West

 Margate & Cliftonville

 Margate West

 Northfleet & Gravesend West

 Ramsgate

 Romney Marsh

 Sandwich

 Sevenoaks East

 Sevenoaks North & Darent Valley

  • link to details of Roger Gough
    Roger Gough

    Sevenoaks North & Darent Valley

    (Sevenoaks)

    Conservative

 Sevenoaks North East

 Sevenoaks South

 Sevenoaks Town

 Sevenoaks West

 Sheerness

 Sheppey

 Swale Central

 Swale East

 Swale West

 Swanley

 Swanscombe and Greenhithe

  • link to details of Peter Harman
    Peter Harman

    Swanscombe and Greenhithe

    (Dartford)

    Swanscombe & Greenhithe Residents' Association

 Tenterden

 Tonbridge

 Tunbridge Wells East

  • link to details of Chris Hoare
    Chris Hoare

    Tunbridge Wells East

    (Tunbridge Wells)

    UK Independence Party

 Tunbridge Wells North

 Tunbridge Wells Rural

 Tunbridge Wells South

 Tunbridge Wells West

  • link to details of John Davies
    John Davies

    Tunbridge Wells West

    (Tunbridge Wells)

    Conservative

 Whitstable

 Wilmington

 Not specified